entries Europeans 6Mr – Classcis

entries Europeans 6Mr – Open

Campeonato de Europa de 6mR - Xacobeo 21-22 - Clase 6M Open - Relación de InscritosPDF
SailBoatOwnerCrewClubBoatSkipper
1GBR 89BATTLECRYJeremy ThorpJeremy Thorp
Chris Mason
Ben Cooper
Ben Childerley
Harry Blowers
 R. Yacht SquadronBATTLECRY
GBR 89
Jeremy Thorp
 R. Yacht Squadron
2SWE 125DELPHINAHol J.Michael LarssonHol J.Michael Larsson
Tomas Wangberg
Torvar Mirsky
Oisin Mcclelland
Peter Nicholas
KSS & RTYCDELPHINA
SWE 125
Hol J.Michael Larsson
KSS & RTYC
3FIN 78EVELINAHenrik AndersinHenrik Andersin
Chris Winter
Allan Savolainen
Robert Nyberq
Jacob Granquist
 Nyländska JK.EVELINA
FIN 78
Henrik Andersin
 Nyländska JK.
4SWE 137FILIPPARichard GöranssonRichard Göransson
Christian Kamp
Otto Hamel
Oliver Tizzard
Mark Buikekey
 R. Swedish Y.C.FILIPPA
SWE 137
Richard Göransson
 R. Swedish Y.C.
5SUI 140GINKGO TOOJan EckertJan Eckert
Sylvain Escurdt
David Guertrem Stein
Morith Spitzauer
Federico Melo
Roberto Angel Bermudez De Castro
 S.N. de GenèveGINKGO TOO
SUI 140
Jan Eckert
 S.N. de Genève
6SUI 77JUNIORPhilippe Durr / Rainer MüllerDurr Philippe
Marilley Yann
Nicolas Berthoud
Schadegg Kaspar
Alexandre Nicole
 C.N. de VersoixJUNIOR
SUI 77
Durr Philippe
 C.N. de Versoix
7ESP 70MAYBE XIVEugenio Galdon BrugarolasEugenio Galdon Brugarolas
Alberto Martínez Martínez
Raul De Valenzuela Santaella
Jose Latorre Martínez
Antolín Alejandre De Ona
 R.C.R. de CartagenaMAYBE XIV
ESP 70
Eugenio Galdon Brugarolas
 R.C.R. de Cartagena
8SUI 74NIVOLAReinhard SuhnerReinchard Suhner
Werner Neuer
Tristán Schön
Fredrich Dahlmann
Jesper Schiewe
 S.V. Bottighofen NIVOLA
SUI 74
Reinchard Suhner
 S.V. Bottighofen
9SWE 114NOTORIOUSClaes HenningssonClaes Henningsson
Bengt Lindholm
Pär Johanson
Carl Janmark
Thomas Tennström (U25)
 R. Swedish Y.C.NOTORIOUS
SWE 114
Claes Henningsson
 R. Swedish Y.C.
10POR 4SELJMPatrick Monteiro De BarrosPatrick Monteiro De Barros
Henrique Dentinho Anjos
Alvaro Marinho
João Matos Rosa
Rodrigo Vantacich
 C.N. de CascaisSELJM
POR 4
Patrick Monteiro De Barros
 C.N. de Cascais
11SUI 132SOPHIE RACINGHugo StenbeckHugo Stenbeck
M. Holmberg
Martin Westerdahl
Lars Linger
Bernardo Freitas
 S.N. de GenèveSOPHIE RACING
SUI 132
Hugo Stenbeck
 S.N. de Genève
12ESP 16STELLAVioleta AlvarezVioleta Alvarez Landaluce
Marcos Iglesias Garcia
Pablo Iglesias Garcia
David Madrazo
Luis Manuel Quintela Rivas
 R.C.N.SanxenxoSTELLA
ESP 16
Violeta Alvarez Landaluce
 R.C.N.Sanxenxo
13SUI 104TEMPTATION3Beat FurrerBeat Furrer
Adi Bürgler
Kurt Scheidrgger
Rico Furrer
Stefan Metzger
 A.V. PortalbanTEMPTATION3
SUI 104
Beat Furrer
 A.V. Portalban
14SUI 111THISBERainer A. MullerMichel Teweles
François Brenac
Jm Monnard
F. Narbonne
M. Fischer
 C.N. de VersoixTHISBE
SUI 111
Michel Teweles
 C.N. de Versoix
15GBR 107VALHALLAPaul SmithPaul Smith
Robert Smith
Nick Pearson
Sylvain Barrielle
Manuel Lopes
 Hayling I.S.C.VALHALLA
GBR 107
Paul Smith
 Hayling I.S.C.
16SUI 122WOODOORainer MullerLionel Merminod
Geoffrey Jan
Thomas Duc
Marc Trinquart
Bernard Zurnstein
 C.N. de VersoixWOODOO
SUI 122
Lionel Merminod
 C.N. de Versoix