6mr Classics

Campeonato de Europa de 6mR - Xacobeo 21-22 - Clase 6M Classics - Clasificación GeneralPDF
PosVelaBarcoArmadorPatrónClubR1R2R3R4R5R6R7PuntosBarcoPatrón
1 ESP 16BRIBON 500Jose CusiS. M. El Rey D. Juan Carlos I De Borbon  R.C.N.Sanxenxo 6310211215 ESP 16 BRIBON 500
15 Pts (6-3-10-2-1-1-2)
S. M. El Rey D. Juan Carlos I De Borbon
 R.C.N.Sanxenxo
2 GER 59AIDAEscotet/BotasFrancisco Botas Ratera  R.C.N.Coruña 114833719 GER 59 AIDA
19 Pts (1-1-4-8-3-3-7)
Francisco Botas Ratera
 R.C.N.Coruña
3 FIN 80ASTRÉE IIIOssi PaijaOssi Paija  Nyländska JK. 222486319 FIN 80 ASTRÉE III
19 Pts (2-2-2-4-8-6-3)
Ossi Paija
 Nyländska JK.
4 FRA 111DIX AOÛTLouis HecklyLouis Heckly  Y.C. De France 5107524124 FRA 111 DIX AOÛT
24 Pts (5-10-7-5-2-4-1)
Louis Heckly
 Y.C. De France
5  K 48CAPRICEJavier MonzónLaureano Wizner Perales  C.M.Canido 351755625  K 48 CAPRICE
25 Pts (3-5-1-7-5-5-6)
Laureano Wizner Perales
 C.M.Canido
6 GBR 50ALIBABA IIMiguel LagoMiguel Lago Cereceda  M.R.C.Y.B. 46311121127 GBR 50 ALIBABA II
27 Pts (4-6-3-1-11-2-11)
Miguel Lago Cereceda
 M.R.C.Y.B.
7 ESP 72TITIAAlicia Freire SánchezMauricio Sanchez-Bella Carswell  R.C.N.Sanxenxo 1098347435 ESP 72 TITIA
35 Pts (10-9-8-3-4-7-4)
Mauricio Sanchez-Bella Carswell
 R.C.N.Sanxenxo
8  KC 19SASKIA IIRainer A. MuellerPierre Guex  C.V. de Villeneuve 121196711953  KC 19 SASKIA II
53 Pts (12-11-9-6-7-11-9)
Pierre Guex
 C.V. de Villeneuve
9 GBR 40VALDAIDirk Stolp &Tom OwenDirk Stolp  Koninklijke W.V.L. 7145151081256 GBR 40 VALDAI
56 Pts (7-14-5-15-10-8-12)
Dirk Stolp
 Koninklijke W.V.L.
10  E 26ACACIAMauricio Sánchez BellaMarcos Perez Gonzalez  Y.C. Chiavari 15156999856  E 26 ACACIA
56 Pts (15-15-6-9-9-9-8)
Marcos Perez Gonzalez
 Y.C. Chiavari
11 ESP 91STARDUSTHermanos CamposAndres Campos Calvo-Sotelo  R.C.N.Sanxenxo 84131114101460 ESP 91 STARDUST
60 Pts (8-4-13-11-14-10-14)
Andres Campos Calvo-Sotelo
 R.C.N.Sanxenxo
12 FIN 74LISBETH VTed Schauman  Nyländska JK. 13131212612560 FIN 74 LISBETH V
60 Pts (13-13-12-12-6-12-5)
Ted Schauman
 Nyländska JK.
13 FIN 59IANCésar ElízagaCesar Elizaga Viana  R.C.N.Sanxenxo 98111013151061 FIN 59 IAN
61 Pts (9-8-11-10-13-15-10)
Cesar Elizaga Viana
 R.C.N.Sanxenxo
14  N 80ELISABETH XRainer A.MuellerAdam Henley  R.Vancouver Y.C. 1112141312131374  N 80 ELISABETH X
74 Pts (11-12-14-13-12-13-13)
Adam Henley
 R.Vancouver Y.C.
15 FIN 44TOYMika LappalainenTom Jakoby  Iniö Segelsällskap 147151415141579 FIN 44 TOY
79 Pts (14-7-15-14-15-14-15)
Tom Jakoby
 Iniö Segelsällskap

6mr Open

KSS & RTYC
Campeonato de Europa de 6mR - Xacobeo 21-22 - Clase 6M Open - Clasificación GeneralPDF
PosVelaBarcoArmadorPatrónClubR1R2R3R4R5R6R7PuntosBarcoPatrón
1 SUI 111THISBERainer A. MullerMichel Teweles  C.N. de Versoix 3523311417 SUI 111 THISBE
17 Pts (3-5-2-3-3-1-14)
Michel Teweles
 C.N. de Versoix
2 SUI 77JUNIORPhilippe Durr / Rainer MüllerDurr Philippe  C.N. de Versoix 8101423220 SUI 77 JUNIOR
20 Pts (8-10-1-4-2-3-2)
Durr Philippe
 C.N. de Versoix
3 POR 4SELJMPatrick Monteiro De BarrosPatrick Monteiro De Barros  C.N. de Cascais 733154823 POR 4 SELJM
23 Pts (7-3-3-1-5-4-8)
Patrick Monteiro De Barros
 C.N. de Cascais
4 SWE 137FILIPPARichard GöranssonRichard Göransson  R. Swedish Y.C. 2248117528 SWE 137 FILIPPA
28 Pts (2-2-4-8-11-7-5)
Richard Göransson
 R. Swedish Y.C.
5 ESP 16STELLAVioleta AlvarezVioleta Alvarez Landaluce  R.C.N.Sanxenxo 61181512129 ESP 16 STELLA
29 Pts (6-11-8-15-1-2-1)
Violeta Alvarez Landaluce
 R.C.N.Sanxenxo
6 SWE 114NOTORIOUSClaes HenningssonClaes Henningsson  R. Swedish Y.C. 11751091033 SWE 114 NOTORIOUS
33 Pts (1-1-7-5-10-9-10)
Claes Henningsson
 R. Swedish Y.C.
7 SUI 132SOPHIE RACINGHugo StenbeckHugo Stenbeck  S.N. de Genève 4992451533 SUI 132 SOPHIE RACING
33 Pts (4-9-9-2-4-5-15)
Hugo Stenbeck
 S.N. de Genève
8 FIN 78EVELINAHenrik AndersinHenrik Andersin  Nyländska JK. 1541112910349 FIN 78 EVELINA
49 Pts (15-4-11-12-9-10-3)
Henrik Andersin
 Nyländska JK.
9 SUI 140GINKGO TOOJan EckertJan Eckert  S.N. de Genève 116613761349 SUI 140 GINKGO TOO
49 Pts (11-6-6-13-7-6-13)
Jan Eckert
 S.N. de Genève
10 ESP 70MAYBE XIVEugenio Galdon BrugarolasEugenio Galdon Brugarolas  R.C.R. de Cartagena 971011812752 ESP 70 MAYBE XIV
52 Pts (9-7-10-11-8-12-7)
Eugenio Galdon Brugarolas
 R.C.R. de Cartagena
11 GBR 89BATTLECRYJeremy ThorpJeremy Thorp  R. Yacht Squadron 5131261381155 GBR 89 BATTLECRY
55 Pts (5-13-12-6-13-8-11)
Jeremy Thorp
 R. Yacht Squadron
12 GBR 107VALHALLAPaul SmithPaul Smith  Hayling I.S.C. 1215514617 DSQ456 GBR 107 VALHALLA
56 Pts (12-15-5-14-6-17-4)
Paul Smith
 Hayling I.S.C.
13 SUI 74NIVOLAReinhard SuhnerReinchard Suhner  S.V. Bottighofen 13816101414665 SUI 74 NIVOLA
65 Pts (13-8-16-10-14-14-6)
Reinchard Suhner
 S.V. Bottighofen
14 SWE 125DELPHINAHol J.Michael LarssonHol J.Michael LarssonKSS & RTYC 101413712131267 SWE 125 DELPHINA
67 Pts (10-14-13-7-12-13-12)
Hol J.Michael Larsson
15 SUI 104TEMPTATION3Beat FurrerBeat Furrer  A.V. Portalban 14121491611969 SUI 104 TEMPTATION3
69 Pts (14-12-14-9-16-11-9)
Beat Furrer
 A.V. Portalban
16 SUI 122WOODOORainer MullerLionel Merminod  C.N. de Versoix 1616151615151693 SUI 122 WOODOO
93 Pts (16-16-15-16-15-15-16)
Lionel Merminod
 C.N. de Versoix